Старт-лист женской индивидуальной гонки.

1 MALI Andreja SLO 14:20:30

2 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit NOR 14:21:00

3 TANAKA Tamami JPN 14:21:30

4 FILIPOVA Pavlina BUL 14:22:00

5 KRAUSE BESTE Jill USA 14:22:30

6 NAZAROVA Olga BLR 14:23:00

7 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela SVK 14:23:30

8 ZUBRILOVA Olena BLR 14:24:00

9 LIU Xianying CHN 14:24:30

10 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU 14:25:00

11 SPRUNG Anna AUT 14:25:30

12 REZLEROVA Magda CZE 14:26:00

13 SALONEN Eija FIN 14:26:30

14 PONZA Michela ITA 14:27:00

15 AKHATOVA Albina RUS 14:27:30

16 YAKOVLEVA Oksana UKR 14:28:00

17 TДHE Tagne EST 14:28:30

18 TOFALVI Eva ROM 14:29:00

19 SAVLAKA Linda LAT 14:29:30

20 BARRENECHEA Claudia CHI 14:30:00

21 SLETTEMARK Uiloq GRL 14:30:30

22 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 14:31:00

23 SZЦLLЦSI Ivett HUN 14:31:30

24 DUBOK Elena KAZ 14:32:00

25 GLAGOW Martina GER 14:32:30

26 TJЦRHOM Linda NOR 14:33:00

27 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 14:33:30

28 KONG Yingchao CHN 14:34:00

29 KEITH Sandra CAN 14:34:30

30 GROS Christelle FRA 14:35:00

31 POIREE Liv Grete NOR 14:35:30

32 DENKINGER Simone GER 14:36:00

33 IVANOVA Ekaterina BLR 14:36:30

34 GRZYWA Magdalena POL 14:37:00

35 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro NOR 14:37:30

36 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena FIN 14:38:00

37 HOU Yuxia CHN 14:38:30

38 BOGALI Anna RUS 14:39:00

39 PYLEVA Olga RUS 14:39:30

40 HANNI Sirli EST 14:40:00

41 MEGURO Kanae JPN 14:40:30

42 PETROVA Olena UKR 14:41:00

43 BEER Katja GER 14:41:30

44 KOCHER Zina CAN 14:42:00

45 CIURINA Valentina MDA 14:42:30

46 OLOFSSON Anna Carin SWE 14:43:00

47 CESNEKOVA Irena CZE 14:43:30

48 BECAERT Sylvie FRA 14:44:00

49 MIHOKOVA Sona SVK 14:44:30

50 LIDUMA Madara LAT 14:45:00

51 GOTTSCHALL Zsofia HUN 14:45:30

52 ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia BLR 14:46:00

53 BAILLY Sandrine FRA 14:46:30

54 HOLUBCOVA Katerina CZE 14:47:00

55 STEER Rachel USA 14:47:30

56 BRANKOVIC Tadeja SLO 14:48:00

57 COJOCEA Dana ROM 14:48:30

58 SANTER Nathalie ITA 14:49:00

59 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina BUL 14:49:30

60 MOZHEVITINA Inna KAZ 14:50:00

61 VEJNAROVA Zdenka CZE 14:50:30

62 LEBEDEVA Anna KAZ 14:51:00

63 GRANROTH Sara USA 14:51:30

64 HENKEL Andrea GER 14:52:00

65 BROUNEUS Kristina SWE 14:52:30

66 KADEVA Nina BUL 14:53:00

67 PARENT Marie CAN 14:53:30

68 TANANAIKO Irina UKR 14:54:00

69 HASILLOVA Zuzana SVK 14:54:30

70 GREGORIN Teja SLO 14:55:00

71 DONG Xue CHN 14:55:30

72 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo JPN 14:56:00

73 HAKALA Anita FIN 14:56:30

74 SAUE Eveli EST 14:57:00

75 PALKA Krystyna POL 14:57:30

76 NIOGRET Corinne FRA 14:58:00

77 SANTER Saskia ITA 14:58:30

78 POPOVA Radka BUL 14:59:00

79 TEELA Denise Marie USA 14:59:30

80 FALTUSOVA Lenka CZE 15:00:00

81 SLEZAKOVA Petra SVK 15:00:30

82 GRUDICEK Dijana SLO 15:01:00

83 EFREMOVA Lilia UKR 15:01:30

84 OTAKA Tomomi JPN 15:02:00

85 HALLER Katja ITA 15:02:30

86 DUDCHENKO Olga KAZ 15:03:00

87 KETTUNEN Outi FIN 15:03:30

88 PONIKWIA Katarzyna POL 15:04:00

Спорт
Футбол
Хоккей
Баскетбол
Волейбол
Плавание
Теннис
Бокс
Шахматы
Биатлон
Конный спорт
Тяжелая атлетика
Легкая атлетика
Фехтование
Автоспорт
Formula-1
Спортивные
    организации
Спорт на ТВ
Новости
  Copyright © RIN 2003-
*  Обратная связь